Willardwillard Ltd, Hollington

Willardwillard Ltd
PARADISE FARM, MAIN ROAD
ST10 4HX Hollington
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WILLARDWILLARD LTD
Reg. office address
PARADISE FARM, MAIN ROAD, ST10 4HX, HOLLINGTON, Staffordshire England
Company Number
05948350
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WILLLARDWILLARD LTD
SIC Code
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Landscape Architects, Urban and Landscape Architecture, Town Planners
Willardwillard Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Willardwillard Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14A Market Place
    ST14 8HP  Uttoxeter
  2. Hound Hill Courtyard, Hound Hill, Marchington
    ST14 8LN  Marchington
  3. Sherbrook House, Lea Road
    ST18 0NR  Hixon
  4. AIRFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    ST18 0PF  Hixon
  5. New Road
    ST18 0PE  Hixon
  6. 161, LONDON ROAD
    ST4 7QE  Stoke-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies