THE BRAND CLOUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, Hollington

THE BRAND CLOUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Overton Farm Overton
ST10 4HW Hollington
Staffordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
THE BRAND CLOUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
OVERTON FARM OVERTON, ST10 4HW, HOLLINGTON, Staffordshire
Company Number
08960531
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASHBRAND LTD
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Inkerman Way Denby Dale Huddersfield West Yorkshire HD8 8UU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
THE BRAND CLOUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE BRAND CLOUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Overton Farm Overton
    ST10 4HW  Hollington
  2. Coppice Lane
    ST10 1RQ  Freehay
  3. Unit 18, Bramshall Ind Estate Stone Road
    ST14 8TD  Bramshall
  4. 1 Tape Street
    ST10 1BB  Cheadle
  5. 1 Tape Street
    ST10 1BB  Cheadle
  6. Hsks Greenhaigh The Lion Buildings
    ST14 8HP  Uttoxeter
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies